ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15328242
nr 1532 8242
ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signerad Jan Haas. Signed, dated 1970. Image dimensions: 15x16 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x40 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Jan Haas. Signerad, daterad 1970. Bildmått: 15x16 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x40 cm
Withdrawn
Monday April 3 2023
at 19:06:12